Berserker
Marauder Ascendancy

Physical Damage, ArmourSmall Passive
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Ancestral FuryNotable
- Strike Skills also target the previous location they were usedStrike Skills also target the previous location they were used

Crave the SlaughterNotable
- Every Rage also grants 1% inc. Atk SpeedEvery Rage also grants 1% increased Attack Speed
- Inherent Rage Loss starts 2 seconds laterInherent Rage Loss starts 2 seconds later

Aspect of CarnageNotable
- 10% inc. Dmg taken10% increased Damage taken
- 40% more Dmg40% more Damage

Physical Damage, Attack SpeedSmall Passive
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Gore DancerNotable
- 30% of Life Leech is Instant30% of Life Leech is Instant

Physical Damage, Life Leeched per SecondSmall Passive
- 30% inc. total Recovery per second from Life Leech30% increased total Recovery per second from Life Leech
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Physical Damage, Melee Strike RangeSmall Passive
- +0.2 m to Melee Strike Range+0.2 metres to Melee Strike Range
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Physical Damage, Rage on HitSmall Passive
- Gain 1 Rage on Attack HitGain 1 Rage on Attack Hit
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Physical Damage, Rage on HitSmall Passive
- Gain 1 Rage on Attack HitGain 1 Rage on Attack Hit
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Physical Damage, Rage on HitSmall Passive
- Gain 1 Rage on Attack HitGain 1 Rage on Attack Hit
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

Physical Damage, Warcry SpeedSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Warcry Speed20% increased Warcry Speed
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage

War BringerNotable
- Warcries Exert twice as many AttacksWarcries Exert twice as many Attacks

Rite of RuinNotable
- Lose 0.1% of Life per second per Rage while you are not losing RageLose 0.1% of Life per second per Rage while you are not losing Rage
- 50% inc. Rage Effect50% increased Rage Effect

Defy PainNotable
- Gain Defiance for 10 seconds on losing Life to an Enemy Hit, no more than once every 0.3 secondsGain Defiance for 10 seconds on losing Life to an Enemy Hit, no more than once every 0.3 seconds
- Lose all Defiance when you reach 10 DefianceLose all Defiance when you reach 10 Defiance
- Gain 3% of Missing Unreserved Life before being Hit by an Enemy Per DefianceGain 3% of Missing Unreserved Life before being Hit by an Enemy Per Defiance
Crave the Slaughter
Notable
- Gain 1 Rage on Attack HitGain 1 Rage on Attack Hit
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- Every Rage also grants 1% inc. Atk SpeedEvery Rage also grants 1% increased Attack Speed
- Inherent Rage Loss starts 2 seconds laterInherent Rage Loss starts 2 seconds later
Defy Pain
Notable
- 15% inc. Armour15% increased Armour
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- Gain Defiance for 10 seconds on losing Life to an Enemy Hit, no more than once every 0.3 secondsGain Defiance for 10 seconds on losing Life to an Enemy Hit, no more than once every 0.3 seconds
- Lose all Defiance when you reach 10 DefianceLose all Defiance when you reach 10 Defiance
- Gain 3% of Missing Unreserved Life before being Hit by an Enemy Per DefianceGain 3% of Missing Unreserved Life before being Hit by an Enemy Per Defiance
Rite of Ruin
Notable
- Gain 1 Rage on Attack HitGain 1 Rage on Attack Hit
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- Lose 0.1% of Life per second per Rage while you are not losing RageLose 0.1% of Life per second per Rage while you are not losing Rage
- 50% inc. Rage Effect50% increased Rage Effect
Aspect of Carnage
Notable
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- 10% inc. Dmg taken10% increased Damage taken
- 40% more Dmg40% more Damage
Ancestral Fury
Notable
- +0.2 m to Melee Strike Range+0.2 metres to Melee Strike Range
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- Strike Skills also target the previous location they were usedStrike Skills also target the previous location they were used
Gore Dancer
Notable
- 30% inc. total Recovery per second from Life Leech30% increased total Recovery per second from Life Leech
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- 30% of Life Leech is Instant30% of Life Leech is Instant
War Bringer
Notable
- 20% inc. Warcry Speed20% increased Warcry Speed
- 10% inc. Phys.Dmg10% increased Physical Damage
- Warcries Exert twice as many AttacksWarcries Exert twice as many Attacks
Indomitable Resolve
Notable- Take 25% less DmgTake 25% less Damage
- Deal 10% less DmgDeal 10% less Damage