Elementalist
Witch Ascendancy

Mastermind of DiscordNotable
- Exposure you inflict applies an extra -25% to the affected ResistanceExposure you inflict applies an extra -25% to the affected Resistance
- Regenerate 1% of Mana/s if you've inflicted Exposure RecentlyRegenerate 1% of Mana per second if you've inflicted Exposure Recently

Heart of DestructionNotable
- Gain Convergence when you Hit a Unique Enemy, no more than once every 8 secondsGain Convergence when you Hit a Unique Enemy, no more than once every 8 seconds
- 60% inc. AoE while you don't have Convergence60% increased Area of Effect while you don't have Convergence

Bastion of ElementsNotable
- Triggers Level 20 Primal Aegis when Allocated Primal Aegis can take 75 Ele.Dmg per Allocated Notable Passive SkillTriggers Level 20 Primal Aegis when Allocated Primal Aegis can take 75 Elemental Damage per Allocated Notable Passive Skill
- Other Aegis Skills are DisabledOther Aegis Skills are Disabled
- Cannot take Reflected Ele.DmgCannot take Reflected Elemental Damage

Elemental Damage and ResistancesSmall Passive
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage

Elemental Damage and ResistancesSmall Passive
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage

Elemental Damage and ResistancesSmall Passive
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage

Bringer of RuinNotable
- 66% inc. Effect of Herald Buffs on you66% increased Effect of Herald Buffs on you
- 66% inc. Mana Reservation Efficiency of Herald Skills66% increased Mana Reservation Efficiency of Herald Skills

Elemental Damage, Fire Damage over Time MultiplierSmall Passive
- +4% to Fire.Dmg over Time Multiplier+4% to Fire Damage over Time Multiplier
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage

Elemental Damage, Lightning Ailment EffectSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 10% inc. Effect of Lightning Ailments10% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments

Elemental Damage, Cold Ailment EffectSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 10% inc. Effect of Cold Ailments10% increased Effect of Cold Ailments

Shaper of FlamesNotable
- Hits always IgniteHits always Ignite
- All Dmg can IgniteAll Damage can Ignite
- Enemies Ignited by you have 40% of Phys.Dmg they deal converted to FireEnemies Ignited by you have 40% of Physical Damage they deal converted to Fire

Shaper of StormsNotable
- Hits always ShockHits always Shock
- Shocks from your Hits always increase Dmg taken by at least 25%Shocks from your Hits always increase Damage taken by at least 25%
- All Dmg can ShockAll Damage can Shock

Shaper of WinterNotable
- All Dmg with Hits can ChillAll Damage with Hits can Chill
- Your Chills can reduce Action Speed by up to a max of 40%Your Chills can reduce Action Speed by up to a maximum of 40%
- Enemies Chilled by your Hits lessen their Dmg dealt by half of Chill EffectEnemies Chilled by your Hits lessen their Damage dealt by half of Chill Effect

Elemental Damage, Attack and Cast SpeedSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 4% inc. Attack and Cast Speed4% increased Attack and Cast Speed

Elemental Damage, Attack and Cast SpeedSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 4% inc. Attack and Cast Speed4% increased Attack and Cast Speed

Elemental Damage, Attack and Cast SpeedSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 4% inc. Attack and Cast Speed4% increased Attack and Cast Speed

Elemental Damage and ResistancesSmall Passive
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage

Elemental Damage and ResistancesSmall Passive
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage

Liege of the PrimordialNotable
- Summoned Golems are Immune to Ele.DmgSummoned Golems are Immune to Elemental Damage
- Summoned Golems are Resummoned 4 seconds after being KilledSummoned Golems are Resummoned 4 seconds after being Killed
- +2 to max number of Summoned Golems+2 to maximum number of Summoned Golems
Bastion of Elements
Notable
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- Triggers Level 20 Primal Aegis when Allocated Primal Aegis can take 75 Ele.Dmg per Allocated Notable Passive SkillTriggers Level 20 Primal Aegis when Allocated Primal Aegis can take 75 Elemental Damage per Allocated Notable Passive Skill
- Other Aegis Skills are DisabledOther Aegis Skills are Disabled
- Cannot take Reflected Ele.DmgCannot take Reflected Elemental Damage
Shaper of Winter
Notable
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 10% inc. Effect of Cold Ailments10% increased Effect of Cold Ailments
- All Dmg with Hits can ChillAll Damage with Hits can Chill
- Your Chills can reduce Action Speed by up to a max of 40%Your Chills can reduce Action Speed by up to a maximum of 40%
- Enemies Chilled by your Hits lessen their Dmg dealt by half of Chill EffectEnemies Chilled by your Hits lessen their Damage dealt by half of Chill Effect
Shaper of Storms
Notable
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 10% inc. Effect of Lightning Ailments10% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments
- Hits always ShockHits always Shock
- Shocks from your Hits always increase Dmg taken by at least 25%Shocks from your Hits always increase Damage taken by at least 25%
- All Dmg can ShockAll Damage can Shock
Shaper of Flames
Notable
- +4% to Fire.Dmg over Time Multiplier+4% to Fire Damage over Time Multiplier
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- Hits always IgniteHits always Ignite
- All Dmg can IgniteAll Damage can Ignite
- Enemies Ignited by you have 40% of Phys.Dmg they deal converted to FireEnemies Ignited by you have 40% of Physical Damage they deal converted to Fire
Liege of the Primordial
Notable
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- Summoned Golems are Immune to Ele.DmgSummoned Golems are Immune to Elemental Damage
- Summoned Golems are Resummoned 4 seconds after being KilledSummoned Golems are Resummoned 4 seconds after being Killed
- +2 to max number of Summoned Golems+2 to maximum number of Summoned Golems
Heart of Destruction
Notable
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 4% inc. Attack and Cast Speed4% increased Attack and Cast Speed
- Gain Convergence when you Hit a Unique Enemy, no more than once every 8 secondsGain Convergence when you Hit a Unique Enemy, no more than once every 8 seconds
- 60% inc. AoE while you don't have Convergence60% increased Area of Effect while you don't have Convergence
Mastermind of Discord
Notable
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 4% inc. Attack and Cast Speed4% increased Attack and Cast Speed
- Exposure you inflict applies an extra -25% to the affected ResistanceExposure you inflict applies an extra -25% to the affected Resistance
- Regenerate 1% of Mana/s if you've inflicted Exposure RecentlyRegenerate 1% of Mana per second if you've inflicted Exposure Recently
Bringer of Ruin
Notable
- +6% to all Ele.Res+6% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% inc. Ele.Dmg10% increased Elemental Damage
- 66% inc. Effect of Herald Buffs on you66% increased Effect of Herald Buffs on you
- 66% inc. Mana Reservation Efficiency of Herald Skills66% increased Mana Reservation Efficiency of Herald Skills
Nine Lives
Notable- 25% of Dmg Taken Recouped as Life, Mana and ES25% of Damage Taken Recouped as Life, Mana and Energy Shield
- Recoup Effects instead occur over 3 secondsRecoup Effects instead occur over 3 seconds