Shaman
Druid Ascendancy

Flask RecoverySmall Passive
- 12% inc. Life and Mana Recovery from Flasks12% increased Life and Mana Recovery from Flasks

Sacred FlowNotable
- +40 to Spirit for each of your empty Charm slots+40 to Spirit for each of your empty Charm slots

Elemental DamageSmall Passive
- 12% inc. Ele.Dmg12% increased Elemental Damage

Elemental DamageSmall Passive
- 12% inc. Ele.Dmg12% increased Elemental Damage

Bringer of the ApocalypseNotable
- Grants Skill: ApocalypseGrants Skill: Apocalypse

DefencesSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Armour, Evasion and ES10% increased Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield

ShamanAscendancy

Furious WellspringNotable
- Regenerate 6% of your max Rage per secondRegenerate 6% of your maximum Rage per second
- Increases and Reductions to Mana Regeneration Rate also apply to Rage Regeneration RateIncreases and Reductions to Mana Regeneration Rate also apply to Rage Regeneration Rate
- Skills have +5 to Rage costSkills have +5 to Rage cost
- +7 to Maximum Rage+7 to Maximum Rage

Maximum RageSmall Passive
- +3 to Maximum Rage+3 to Maximum Rage

Wisdom of the MajiNotable
- Gain the benefits of Bonded modifiers on Runes and IdolsGain the benefits of Bonded modifiers on Runes and Idols

Elemental ResistancesSmall Passive
- +3% to all Ele.Res+3% to all Elemental Resistances

Maximum RageSmall Passive
- +3 to Maximum Rage+3 to Maximum Rage

Druidic ChampionNotable
- Every 2 Rage also grants 1% more Spell damageEvery 2 Rage also grants 1% more Spell damage

Reactive GrowthNotable
- 10% less Dmg taken of each Ele.Dmg Type per matching Adaptation10% less Damage taken of each Elemental Damage Type per matching Adaptation
- 10% less Ele.Dmg taken10% less Elemental Damage taken
- Adapt to the highest Ele.Dmg Type of each Hit you takeAdapt to the highest Elemental Damage Type of each Hit you take

Elemental ResistancesSmall Passive
- +3% to all Ele.Res+3% to all Elemental Resistances

Avatar of EvolutionNotable
- Adaptations have a duration of 5 secondsAdaptations have a duration of 5 seconds
- 5% of Phys.Dmg taken as Cold.Dmg5% of Physical Damage taken as Cold Damage
- 5% of Phys.Dmg taken as Fire.Dmg5% of Physical Damage taken as Fire Damage
- 5% of Phys.Dmg taken as Light.Dmg5% of Physical Damage taken as Lightning Damage

Turning of the SeasonsNotable
- Enemies in your Presence have ExposureEnemies in your Presence have Exposure
- Gain 10% of Dmg as Extra Dmg of a random ElementGain 10% of Damage as Extra Damage of a random Element
Bringer of the Apocalypse
Notable- 12% inc. Ele.Dmg12% increased Elemental Damage
- Grants Skill: ApocalypseGrants Skill: Apocalypse
- Level
- (1 - 20)(1 - 20)
- Cost
- (8 - 55) Mana(8 - 55) Mana
- Cast Time
- 1.00 sec1.00 sec
Build Glory by Hitting enemies with Elemental damage. When you have maximum Glory, you may become the walking Apocalypse for a duration, Triggering one of multiple powerful Elemental Skills at an interval while this Buff lasts.
- Dur. of the Apocalypse is 12 secondsDuration of the Apocalypse is 12 seconds
- Triggers one of three disasters every 0.75 seconds
- Requires 100 Glory to use
- Deals (3 - 128) to (4 - 192) Cold.DmgDeals (3 - 128) to (4 - 192) Cold Damage
- Hailstorm radius is 2 mHailstorm radius is 2 metres
- Hail impact radius is 0.8 mHail impact radius is 0.8 metres
- Hailstorm creates 9 chunks of iceHailstorm creates 9 chunks of ice
- Deals (19 - 902) to (28 - 1352) Fire.DmgDeals (19 - 902) to (28 - 1352) Fire Damage
- Explosion radius is 1.6 mExplosion radius is 1.6 metres
- Meteor lands after 2 secondsMeteor lands after 2 seconds
- Deals (1 - 59) to (7 - 335) Light.DmgDeals (1 - 59) to (7 - 335) Lightning Damage
- Crash Lightning radius is 1.6 mCrash Lightning radius is 1.6 metres
- Pulses 3 times before final strikePulses 3 times before final strike
- Final strike occurs after 3 secondsFinal strike occurs after 3 seconds
- Deals (3 - 169) to (20 - 958) Light.DmgDeals (3 - 169) to (20 - 958) Lightning Damage
- Q20: 15% inc. frequency of Triggers15% increased frequency of Triggers
Avatar of Evolution
Notable- +3% to all Ele.Res+3% to all Elemental Resistances
- Adaptations have a duration of 5 secondsAdaptations have a duration of 5 seconds
- 5% of Phys.Dmg taken as Cold.Dmg5% of Physical Damage taken as Cold Damage
- 5% of Phys.Dmg taken as Fire.Dmg5% of Physical Damage taken as Fire Damage
- 5% of Phys.Dmg taken as Light.Dmg5% of Physical Damage taken as Lightning Damage
Furious Wellspring
Notable- +3 to Maximum Rage+3 to Maximum Rage
- Regenerate 6% of your max Rage per secondRegenerate 6% of your maximum Rage per second
- Increases and Reductions to Mana Regeneration Rate also apply to Rage Regeneration RateIncreases and Reductions to Mana Regeneration Rate also apply to Rage Regeneration Rate
- Skills have +5 to Rage costSkills have +5 to Rage cost
- +7 to Maximum Rage+7 to Maximum Rage
Reactive Growth
Notable- +3% to all Ele.Res+3% to all Elemental Resistances
- 10% less Dmg taken of each Ele.Dmg Type per matching Adaptation10% less Damage taken of each Elemental Damage Type per matching Adaptation
- 10% less Ele.Dmg taken10% less Elemental Damage taken
- Adapt to the highest Ele.Dmg Type of each Hit you takeAdapt to the highest Elemental Damage Type of each Hit you take
Wisdom of the Maji
Notable- 10% inc. Armour, Evasion and ES10% increased Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield
- Gain the benefits of Bonded modifiers on Runes and IdolsGain the benefits of Bonded modifiers on Runes and Idols
Turning of the Seasons
Notable- 12% inc. Ele.Dmg12% increased Elemental Damage
- Enemies in your Presence have ExposureEnemies in your Presence have Exposure
- Gain 10% of Dmg as Extra Dmg of a random ElementGain 10% of Damage as Extra Damage of a random Element
Sacred Flow
Notable- 12% inc. Life and Mana Recovery from Flasks12% increased Life and Mana Recovery from Flasks
- +40 to Spirit for each of your empty Charm slots+40 to Spirit for each of your empty Charm slots
Druidic Champion
Notable- +3 to Maximum Rage+3 to Maximum Rage
- Every 2 Rage also grants 1% more Spell damageEvery 2 Rage also grants 1% more Spell damage
POE1