Titan
Warrior Ascendancy

Ancestral EmpowermentNotable
- Every second Slam Skill you use yourself is Ancestrally BoostedEvery second Slam Skill you use yourself is Ancestrally Boosted

Mysterious LineageNotable
- 15% more Maximum Life15% more Maximum Life

Stun BuildupSmall Passive
- 18% inc. Stun Buildup18% increased Stun Buildup

StrengthSmall Passive
- 4% inc. Str4% increased Strength

Stone SkinNotable
- 50% more Armour from Equipped Body Armour50% more Armour from Equipped Body Armour

StrengthSmall Passive
- 4% inc. Str4% increased Strength

ArmourSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Armour20% increased Armour

Hulking FormNotable
- 50% inc. effect of Small Passive Skills50% increased effect of Small Passive Skills

TitanAscendancy

Slam Area of EffectSmall Passive
- Slam Skills have 8% inc. AoESlam Skills have 8% increased Area of Effect

Slam Area of EffectSmall Passive
- Slam Skills have 8% inc. AoESlam Skills have 8% increased Area of Effect

EarthbreakerNotable
- 25% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock25% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock

Life RegenerationSmall Passive
- Regenerate 0.5% of max Life per secondRegenerate 0.5% of maximum Life per second

Stun BuildupSmall Passive
- 18% inc. Stun Buildup18% increased Stun Buildup

Crushing ImpactsNotable
- Your Hits are Crushing BlowsYour Hits are Crushing Blows
- 25% more Dmg against Heavy Stunned Enemies25% more Damage against Heavy Stunned Enemies

Mountain SplitterNotable
- Every Third Slam skill that doesn't create Fissures which you use yourself causes 3 additional Aftershocks ahead and to each side of the initial areaEvery Third Slam skill that doesn't create Fissures which you use yourself causes 3 additional Aftershocks ahead and to each side of the initial area

Colossal CapacityNotable
- Carry a Chest which adds 20 Inventory SlotsCarry a Chest which adds 20 Inventory Slots
Crushing Impacts
Notable- 18% inc. Stun Buildup18% increased Stun Buildup
- Your Hits are Crushing BlowsYour Hits are Crushing Blows
- 25% more Dmg against Heavy Stunned Enemies25% more Damage against Heavy Stunned Enemies
Mountain Splitter
Notable- 18% inc. Stun Buildup18% increased Stun Buildup
- Every Third Slam skill that doesn't create Fissures which you use yourself causes 3 additional Aftershocks ahead and to each side of the initial areaEvery Third Slam skill that doesn't create Fissures which you use yourself causes 3 additional Aftershocks ahead and to each side of the initial area
Earthbreaker
Notable- Slam Skills have 8% inc. AoESlam Skills have 8% increased Area of Effect
- 25% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock25% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock
Ancestral Empowerment
Notable- Slam Skills have 8% inc. AoESlam Skills have 8% increased Area of Effect
- Every second Slam Skill you use yourself is Ancestrally BoostedEvery second Slam Skill you use yourself is Ancestrally Boosted
Hulking Form
Notable- 4% inc. Str4% increased Strength
- 50% inc. effect of Small Passive Skills50% increased effect of Small Passive Skills
Colossal Capacity
Notable- 4% inc. Str4% increased Strength
- Carry a Chest which adds 20 Inventory SlotsCarry a Chest which adds 20 Inventory Slots
Stone Skin
Notable- 20% inc. Armour20% increased Armour
- 50% more Armour from Equipped Body Armour50% more Armour from Equipped Body Armour
Mysterious Lineage
Notable- Regenerate 0.5% of max Life per secondRegenerate 0.5% of maximum Life per second
- 15% more Maximum Life15% more Maximum Life
POE1